過去参加団体名簿


県外県内
整理番号 県名 道場名
1001 愛知県 愛知洗心道場
1002 愛知県 鬼崎剣道スポーツ少年団
1003 愛知県 玄武道場
1004 愛知県 健礼会 近藤道場
1005 愛知県 修徳館日比野道場
1006 愛知県 新心館剣道教室
1007 愛知県 新知剣道教室
1008 愛知県 平坂武道館
1009 愛知県 武徳館剣道教室
1010 愛知県 江南武道館
1011 愛知県 成学館剣道教室
1012 愛知県 西尾青少年剣道クラブ
1013 愛知県 東丘少年剣友会
1014 愛知県 東剣会
1015 石川県 石川犬鷲剣道部
1016 茨城県 結城尚武館
1017 大阪府 穴師剣道会
1018 神奈川県 自彊館武道場
1019 神奈川県 剣誠会
1020 神奈川県 川崎御幸剣友会
1021 神奈川県 剣桜会
1022 神奈川県 横浜戸部少年剣道クラブ
1023 神奈川県 西木道場
1024 神奈川県 養浩館道場
1025 神奈川県 都筑茅ヶ崎剣友会
1026 神奈川県 錬武館
1027 神奈川県 矢向剣友会
1028 神奈川県 鶴見北辰館 三浦道場
1029 神奈川県 斉信館剣友会
1030 神奈川県 旭区剣道連盟
1031 神奈川県 征道館岩尾道場
1032 神奈川県 横浜戸塚
1033 神奈川県 足柄錬心館
1034 神奈川県 星が丘剣友会
1035 神奈川県 光武館道場
1036 神奈川県 瀬谷区剣道連盟
1037 神奈川県 剱聖館
1038 神奈川県 士道舘
1039 神奈川県 秀宣館道場
1040 神奈川県 真鶴剣道クラブ 真剣会
1041 神奈川県 育子会剣道スポーツ少年団
1042 神奈川県 山桜剣道クラブ
1043 岐阜県 一剣
1044 岐阜県 桔梗館 多治見道場
1045 岐阜県 さくら会少年剣道部
1046 岐阜県 下有知剣道スポーツ少年団
1047 岐阜県 馬瀬武道館
1048 岐阜県 大和豊心館道場
1049 岐阜県 下有知剣道スポーツ少年団
1050 岐阜県 桔梗館多治見道場
1051 岐阜県 桐生町少年剣道教室
1052 岐阜県 緑苑剣道少年団
1053 群馬県 藤岡警察署少年剣道教室
1054 埼玉県 緑の風
1055 埼玉県 越谷剣道クラブ
1056 埼玉県 友心館剣道
1057 埼玉県 南越谷剣友会
1058 埼玉県 埼玉越生錬成会
1059 埼玉県 清龍館小日向道場
1060 埼玉県 解脱錬心館
1061 埼玉県 秩父明信本館
1062 埼玉県 長瀞修心館
1063 千葉県 一宮振武館
1064 千葉県 上の台剣友会
1065 千葉県 浦安本部道場
1066 千葉県 大和田剣友会A
1067 千葉県 鬼高剣友会
1068 千葉県 柏武道館A
1069 千葉県 葛南道場
1070 千葉県 岬町少年剣友会
1071 千葉県 小中台剣友会
1072 千葉県 南行徳剣友会
1073 千葉県 冨貴島道場
1074 千葉県 雄武南剣友会
1075 東京都 新小岩井剣友会
1076 東京都 下鎌田剣友会
1077 東京都 東住剣
1078 東京都 櫻上水剣友会
1079 東京都 アジア少年剣士会
1080 東京都 東京至誠館道場
1081 東京都 昭島中央剣友会
1082 東京都 青梅錬心舘
1083 東京都 永山剣友会
1084 東京都 萌木剣道教室
1085 栃木県 五葉館
1086 長野県 豊野町少年剣道クラブ
1087 長野県 清泉剣友会
1088 奈良県 修心館村本道場
1089 新潟県 吉川剣道教室
1090 福井県 福井養正館
1091 福島県 伊達町剣道スポーツ少年団
1092 山梨県 穴切剣友会
1093 山梨県 忍野剣心会
1094 山梨県 山梨健心館
1095 三重県 津田剣道スポーツ少年団
1096 神奈川県 川崎菅生剣友会
1097 神奈川県 磯子警察署少年剣道推進会
1098 長野県 穂高スポーツ少年団
1099 千葉県 市川市剣道連盟
1100 神奈川県 直信舘和泉道場
1101 群馬県 群馬境剣道教室
1102 東京都 矢口剣志会
1103 富山県 富山市選抜
1104 岐阜県 悟道館 後藤道場
1105 埼玉県 大宮
整理番号 道場名
2001 青島剣道スポーツ少年団
2002 浅羽少年剣道教室
2003 岩松剣道少年団
2004 大井川剣道スポーツ少年団
2005 大岡南剣道少年団
2006 大須賀脩道舘
2007 剣広会
2008 剣修舘道場
2009 剣湧会
2010 香陵剣道教室
2011 静岡武修館
2012 芝川剣道スポーツ少年団
2013 修武会剣道スポーツ少年団
2014 尚道館
2015 女子誠道会
2016 新運館
2017 水龍館
2018 誠学館剣道スポーツ少年団
2019 誠道会北部道場
2020 積志スポーツクラブ
2021 潜龍館
2022 大剣会
2023 大東剣道教室
2024 田子浦剣道スポーツ少年団
2025 東武会
2026 豊岡南剣道教室
2027 長泉剣道スポーツ少年団
2028 韮山錬成館
2029 沼津市剣道教室
2030 浜北剣道スポーツ少年団
2031 浜北武道館
2032 富岳館
2033 富岳館道場
2034 富剣会
2035 富士川剣志会
2036 富士道場
2037 富士宮剣道連盟少年部
2038 武修館
2039 文武館
2040 牧之原剣道スポーツ少年団
2041 三島剣道スポーツ少年団
2042 立志会
2043 沼津桜華剣道少年団
2044 正剣会
2045 湖西竹の子会剣道クラブ
2046 大浜剣友会